Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481

Price History
• Triangular scale ruler
• Material: Plastic
• Multiple scaling
• 1:10, 1:20, 1:25, 1:50, 1:75, 1:100, 1:125, 1:200, 1:250, 1:500, 1:750, 1:1250
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotring S0220481 White 1pc(s) ruler
Rotring S0220481. Colour of product: White. Quantity per pack: 1pc(s)
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
‎Newell Rubbermaid rOtring Triangular Reduction Scale Architect, T1 ‎S0220481
rOtring Triangular Reduction Scale Architect, T1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multiple scaling
1:10, 1:20, 1:25, 1:50, 1:75, 1:100, 1:125, 1:200, 1:250, 1:500, 1:750, 1:1250
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 3000 permanent marker box of 10
£21.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£22.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£20.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£23.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£20.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigel CO314
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel