Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro
from £4.75to £20.7415 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Ink ballpoint pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uni-ball Eye Micro Rollerball Pen UB-150 0.5mm - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes
Uni-ball Eye Micro Rollerball Pen UB-150 0.5mm - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Eye Designer Fine Micro Needle UB-150 UB-157 UB-157D UB-187S
Uni-Ball Eye Designer Fine Micro Needle UB-150 UB-157 UB-157D UB-187S, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Eye Micro UB-150 0.5 mm Rollerball Pen - Blue (One Pen) SFP_2Y-A2AO-TJWC
Barrel window shows how much ink is left Waterproof and fade-resistant liquid pigment ink Nib of 0.5mm produces line width of 0.2mm
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
uni-ball Eye Micro UB-150 Rollerball Pen - Black, Pack of 2 NY-W7OR-A792
Consistent smooth writing Convenient pack of two pens Contains fade proof Super Ink An ideal pen for office, home and school Produces a fine 0.3 mm writing line
prodImage
£5.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
MITSUBISHI UB150 0.5mm Ball Uni-Ball Eye Liquid Ink Rollerball Pen 4902778913765
MITSUBISHI UB150 0.5mm Ball Uni-Ball Eye Liquid Ink Rollerball Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball UB-150 - Eye Micro, Pack of 1, Red
High quality ballpoint pen with the unique Uni-Flow system, smooth writing to the last drop The Eye Micro uses Uni Super Ink ink, which does not dim, is waterproof and prevents manipulation Red ink pen with card back; creates ultra-fine lines with its 0.5mm tip, perfect for technical writing and small print Stainless steel tip with tungsten carbide ball; this pen will not break when you need it most Comfortable grip, great for both right-handed and left-handed users, ensuring you can keep writing all day long
prodImage
£7.30
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Eye Micro 0.5mm Tip Rollerball Pen UB-150 Pack of 3 UB150
Uni-Ball Eye Micro 0.5mm Tip Rollerball Pen UB-150 Pack of 3, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.66 / Unit
Uni-Ball Eye Micro 0.5mm Tip Rollerball Pen UB-150 Pack of 3 UB150
Uni-Ball Eye Micro 0.5mm Tip Rollerball Pen UB-150 Pack of 3, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.66 / Unit
16 Pack Rollerball Pens Black Ink,Black Gel Pens, 0.5mm Liquid Ink Quick-Drying UB-150
16 Pack Rollerball Pens Black Ink,Black Gel Pens, 0.5mm Liquid Ink Quick-Drying, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Uni-ball® Eye Micro Rollerball Pen Line: Approx. 0.2 mm (Blue, Pack of 6)aa SFP_7L-PJ87-PLK2
High quality rollerball pen with the unique "Uni-Flow" system. A smooth writing experience to the last drop. The Eye Micro contains the Uni-Super ink that is fade resistant, waterproof and counterfeit proof The blue ballpoint pens offer a 0.5mm tip. The stainless steel tip with the tungsten carbide ball makes this ballpoint pen never let you down when you need it. Thanks to the cap, the pen cannot leak in your bag. It has a comfortable grip and is ideal for right and left handed users. With this pen you can write all day long.
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
uni-ball 12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price UB-150
12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
uni-ball 12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price UB-150
12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
uni-ball 12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price UB-150
12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
uni-ball 12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price UB-150
12 x Uniball UB150 Eye Micro Roller Ball Pen 0.5mm BLACK pen Best Price, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Eye UB-150 Micro 0.5mm Tip Rollerball Pen by Colour or Mixed 12 Pack UB150
Uni-Ball Eye UB-150 Micro 0.5mm Tip Rollerball Pen by Colour or Mixed 12 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Acroball
£4.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Compare Prices
49 offers
Stabilo OHPen 842
£4.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro
drpencouk
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£5.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel