Pilot Frixion Point

• Gel pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: 0.3 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Rubber
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Green WT-YMRI-B90Z
Fine tipped Version of the best selling Frixion Ball Integrated Eraser Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm Fine line
prodImage
£2.90
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Blue 1pc (S) – Rollerball Pens (Blue, Blue, 1 pc (S)) 2E-XKWL-FZBM
Pilot – 399268 Pilot Frixion Point Rollerball Pen colour: turquoise Line width: 0.3 mm, With thermo-sensitive ink, rechargeable (399268/bl-frp5-lb/2264010)
prodImage
£3.05
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Pen Erasable 0.7mm Rollerball Pens Write Heat Erase Refills Ink FR7
Pilot Frixion Pen Erasable 0.7mm Rollerball Pens Write Heat Erase Refills Ink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.98
£7.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pilot Pen Pilot Frixion Rollerball Pen - 1 Pack (Apricot) Medium 0.7mm
This Pilot Frixion rollerball pen features innovative heat-sensitive ink that disappears cleanly when rubbed, allowing quick and tidy corrections.
prodImage
£5.89
£9.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pilot Frixion Medium Line Heat/Friction Erasable Rollerball Pen 0.7mm Tip - Coral Pink
Ink colour Pink Brand Pilot Point type Medium Unit count 1 count
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available BL-FRP5
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pilot Heat Middle Line Frixion/Friction Erasable Pen Tip 0.7mm - Purple YN-JV1S-Y83A
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Rollerball Pen. Colour: MauveErasable Gel Ink Erasable Cap Tip Size: 0.7 mm. Line width: 0.35 mm. Rechargeable. Efficiency and comfort to write, thanks to a unique and ultra-soft Pilot erasable gel ink. Wide range of colours available
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Fine Line Heat/Friction Erasable Rollerball Pen 0.7mm Tip - Apricot Orange PIBLFR7AO(EACH)
Design: Cap model Writing colour: apricot Line width: 0.4 mm
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Light Blue PIBLFRP5LB(EACH)
Fine tipped Version of the best selling Frixion Ball Integrated Eraser Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm Fine line fine tipped version of the best selling frixion ball integrated eraser thermo-sensitive ink refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm fine line ; Ink color: Turquoise
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Blue AL42121-1633387761
Fine tipped Version of the best selling Frixion Ball Integrated Eraser Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm Fine line
prodImage
£5.14
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Red AL42104-1633387755
Fine tipped Version of the best selling Frixion Ball Integrated Eraser Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm Fine line
prodImage
£5.14
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point 3er Set Greenaa XE-L9SZ-TV93
The Pilot Frixion Point with the needle point for precise letter this Pen weight: 0.3 mm (needle point) Number of: 3 pcs Letter written, Reaming, correct Write - And Housing Colour: Green
prodImage
£5.59
£10.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pilot Frixion Medium Line Heat/Friction Erasable Rollerball Pen 0.7mm Tip - Coral Pink SFP_SE-RBM0-QPHP
Line width: medium / approx. 0.4 mm / 0.7 ball diameter
prodImage
£5.82
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm - Black, Single Pen SFP_HN-6PTX-MZ1E
Fine tipped Version of the best selling Frixion Ball Integrated Eraser Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm Fine line
prodImage
£5.83
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Medium Line Heat/Friction Erasable Rollerball Pen 0.7mm Tip - Purple
Ink colour Purple Brand Pilot Point type Medium Unit count 1 count
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Pink AL42164-1633387778
Fine tipped Version of the best selling Frixion Ball Integrated Eraser Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm Fine line
prodImage
£6.21
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm - Black, Single Pen AL11740
Pilot - 399213 Pilot Frixion Point Rollerball Pen, Ink Colour: Black Line width: 0.3 mm, thermosensitive ink, refillable (399213 / BL-FRP5-B / 2264001)
prodImage
£6.21
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Violet AL42154-1633387771
Fine tipped Version of the best selling Frixion Ball Integrated Eraser Thermo-sensitive ink Refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm Fine line fine tipped version of the best selling frixion ball integrated eraser thermo-sensitive ink refillable 0.5mm tip gives a 0.25mm fine line ; Ink color: Purple
prodImage
£6.21
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available BLFRP5V
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available BL-FRP5
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available BL-FRP5
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available BL-FRP5
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available BL-FRP5
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Erasable Gel Ink All Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Pilot ink roller frixion point BLFRP5 black 0.3 mm sw S6-X7MM-Q8GU
The pilot frixion point with the needle tip for precise writing. Write, rub out, correct. Writing and casing colour: black. Line thickness: 0.3 mm (needle point) Number of items: 3
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:0.3 mm
Clip:Yes
Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Pilot Frixion Point
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pilot

Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.62
Pilot BL-G2-7Compare 26 Prices
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Pilot Frixion LightCompare 32 Prices
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.89
Pilot BLS-G2-7Compare 5 Prices
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.99
Pilot BL-FR7Compare 29 Prices
Pilot BLN-VBG-7
£4.50
Pilot BLN-VBG-7Compare 2 Prices
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Pilot SVP-4M V-PenCompare 3 Prices
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Pilot SW-PPFCompare 8 Prices
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£4.37
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4Compare 27 Prices
Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.48
Pilot BXGPN-V10Compare 4 Prices
Pilot BPS-GP
£2.69
Pilot BPS-GPCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Highlighter swing cool
£2.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 6B
£2.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars Lumograph 100
£2.49
Compare Prices
35 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent glasochrom
£2.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabilo OHPen 853
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot SVPN-4W V-Pen
£2.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo OHPen 851
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor non-permanent omnichrom
£2.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Compare Prices
52 offers
Pelikan Inky
£2.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot Frixion Point
mayur enterprises limited
prodImage
£2.90
Shipping: Free
mayur enterprises limited
prodImage
£3.05
Shipping: Free
homesuppliesdirect
prodImage
£4.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel