Faber-Castell Connector paint box 24 colors

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Connector paint box 24 colors
from £20.87to £21.542 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Paint box
• 24 colors
• Includes tube of white paint, brush compartment, name field
• Removable lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Connector paint box 24 colors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Connector Paint Box - 24 Colours Blue Modern Blue ‎125020
Faber-Castell Connector Paint Box - 24 Colours Blue Modern Blue, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Artists Brushes
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell 125031 "Connector Board ink Fountain Pen with 24 colours
24 bright colours One opaque white tube Paint bowls for creative combination Practical lid Easy to clean, Manufacturer: Faber Castell
prodImage
£21.54
£26.04
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
24 colors
Includes tube of white paint, brush compartment, name field
Removable lid

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Connector paint box 24 colors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£17.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£20.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
£17.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Connector paint box 24 colors
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel