Rexel Momentum X410

Manufacturer: Rexel
Rexel Momentum X410
from £69.99to £130.9710 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Shredder
• Cutting Performance per Operation: 10 sheet
• Shreds: Paper, Staples
• Waste Bin Volume: 23 L
• Dimensions: W356 mm x D238 mm x H423 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rexel Momentum X410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23 Litre Bin, Black, 2104571 B07HZ9M5JV
Cross-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, ideal for home or small business environments, 4 x 28 mm cutting effectively prevents against identity theft Shreds up to 10 sheets of paper (80 gsm) in one go, shreds paper, staples and paperclips, quiet operation, so minimal disruption in the home or office 6 minute continuous run time followed by 60 minute cool-down time, generous 23 Litre - 225 A4 sheets bin capacity for easy disposal 2-year warranty against defects, simple intuitive touch control buttons for easy operation, anti jam technology, shredder automatically stops and reverses when too much paper is inserted Contents: 1x Rexel Momentum X308 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, dimensions (height x width x depth): 34.3 x 32.5 x 22.9 cm, weight: 3.5 kg, 2104570
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
REXEL Momentum X410 Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10220113
Destroy your sensitive documents securely with the Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Paper Shredder. It shreds A4 sheets into 400 cross-cut pieces measuring 4 x 28 mm, so you can be sure your personal information will stay confidential.The X410 shreds up to 10 sheets of paper at a time, using anti-jam technology to keep things moving. There's no need to pick small to medium staples out of your documents, as it shreds staples and paperclips.Emptying the shredder couldn't be easier - simply lift off the lid and tip it out. The 23-litre bin holds the equivalent of more than 225 A4 sheets, so you won't need to empty it often.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Shredder
Up to 10 sheet capacity *, 4 x 30mm cross cut pieces, P4security level, 220mm throat width, anti-jam technology, 23 litre(225 sheets) bin with window,
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Paper Shredder with Shredder Maintenance Bundle B08G5S68GT
Cross-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, ideal for home or small business environments, 4 x 28 mm cutting effectively prevents against identity theft Shreds up to 10 sheets of paper (80 gsm) in one go, shreds paper, staples and paperclips, quiet operation, so minimal disruption in the home or office Easy to use shredder oil sheets for maintaining and prolonging the life of your shredder, Ideal for even, no-mess application of the optimal amount of oil Ultimate care for your shredder: Simply feed the oil sheet through the shredder manually to spread oil onto the cutters
prodImage
£79.98
£84.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104571
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104571, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£83.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.58 / Unit
Rexel Momentum X410 P-4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder 2104571
Rexel Momentum X410 P-4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23 Litre Bin, Black, 2104571
Features Cross-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, ideal for home or small business environments, 4 x 28 mm cutting effectively prevents...
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Shredder X410CC
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Shredder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£115.65
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Paper Shredder 2104571
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross Cut Paper Shredder 2104571, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104571
Rexel Momentum X410 Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104571, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£130.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.07 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W356 mm x D238 mm x H423 mm
Properties
Cutting Performance per Operation:10 sheet
Shreds:Paper, Staples
Waste Bin Volume:23 L

Price History

1M
Rexel Momentum X410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 13 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Rexel Optima 20Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 90X
£304.82
Rexel Auto+ 90XCompare 1 Prices
Rexel Secure S5
£28.99
Rexel Secure S5Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Promax RSX1035
£126.19
Rexel Promax RSX1035Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred LX25M
£70.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX65
£74.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rexel Secure X8
£77.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peach Cross Cut Shredder 1000X
£79.39
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dahle PaperSAFE 140
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX45
£56.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Momentum X410
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel