Rexel Secure X6

Manufacturer: Rexel
Rexel Secure X6
from £41.66to £76.996 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Paper shredder
• Particle cut P-4, 4 x 40 mm
• Cutting capacity: up to 6 sheets (80 g/m²)
• Collection volume: 10 liters
• Dimensions: 27.7 x 35.4 x 17.9 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rexel Secure X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel X6A Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Range, 2020122A B09B17RR36
Rexel paper shredder is ideal for secure disposal of confidential documents with its compact design, manual feed slot shreds up to 6 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm) in one go into P4 cross cut pieces Shreds staples and paper clips, designed for light to moderate use with a 10L bin capacity, Includes a transparent bin window to see when it is full The X6A has a 3 minute continuous run time, features quiet shredding and a manual reverse/forward feature This cross cut shredder is perfect for use in a home office, or ideal as a personal office shredder that fits conveniently under a desk due to its compact and convenient size, 2 year warranty, 2 year cutter warranty Contents: 1 x Rexel Secure X6A Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Capacity: 10 Litre, Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 302 x 321mm, 2020122A
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Rexel X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 7-6 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Range, 2020122, Black B08QSN58WB
Effective product Contents: 1 x Rexel Secure X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Capacity: 10 Litre, Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 302 x 321 mm, 2020122 Quiet shredding operation
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
REXEL Secure X6 2020122 Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10230064
What we love- You can shred up to six sheets at once- Staples or paperclips won't stop this shredder - you can put those in, too- Cross cut shredding protects your documents from being puzzled back togetherGood to know- 10 litre capacity bin can fit 100 sheets, so you don't need to empty it too often- The bin is clear so you'll know when it's full- Ideal for home use or occassional office shredding
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Rexel X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 7-6 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Ran
Effective product
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel Secure X6 paper shredder Cross shredding 70 dB Black 2020122
Rexel Secure X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4Rexel's range of Secure paper shredders are ideal for destroying your personal documents and sensitive information at home. The Secure X6 shredder machine shreds up to 6 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm) in one go through the manual feed slot into P-4 (4x40mm) cross cut pieces. This cross cut shredder is small and compact making it a perfect home shredder for use in a home office; it is also an ideal personal office shredder that fits conveniently under a desk. Designed for light to moderate use with a 10L bin capacity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
Rexel X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 7-6 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure 2020122
Features Effective product Contents: 1 x Rexel Secure X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Capacity: 10 Litre, Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 302 x 321 mm,
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper shredder
Particle cut P-4, 4 x 40 mm
Cutting capacity: up to 6 sheets (80 g/m²)
Collection volume: 10 liters
Dimensions: 27.7 x 35.4 x 17.9 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M
Rexel Secure X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 16 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 2 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optima 20
£34.98
Rexel Optima 20Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Momentum X312
£89.99
Rexel Momentum X312Compare 10 Prices
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Rexel Promax RPS812Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Secure X6
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel