Rexel Momentum X312

Price History
• Shredder
• Cutting Performance per Operation: 12 sheet
• Shreds: Credit Cards, Paper, Staples
• Dimensions: W35.6 Centimetre x D23.8 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Momentum X312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Momentum X312 Cross Cut Shredder
Rexel Momentum X312 Paper Shredder shreds up to 12 sheets in one go, with a 6 minute continuous run time, making it ideal for home use. The X312...
prodImage
£98.69
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X312 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 13-12 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23 Litre Bin, Black, 2104572 B07HZ9VX3V
Cross-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, ideal for home or small business environments, 5 x 42 mm cutting effectively prevents against identity theft Shreds up to 12 sheets of paper (80 gsm) in one go, shreds paper, staples and paperclips, quiet operation, so minimal disruption in the home or office 6 minute continuous run time followed by 60 minute cool-down time, generous 23 Litre - 200 A4 sheets bin capacity for easy disposal 2-year warranty against defects, simple intuitive touch control buttons for easy operation, anti jam technology, shredder automatically stops and reverses when too much paper is inserted Contents: 1x Rexel Momentum X312 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, dimensions (height x width x depth): 42.3 x 35.6 x 23.8 cm, weight: 6.5 kg, 2104572
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
REXEL Momentum X312 Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10249787
Dispose of your documents securely with this Rexel paper shredder. It can quickly turn 12 sheets of A4 into tiny cross-cut pieces, so your sensitive info stays secret. Anti-jam technology stops the shredder biting off more than it can chew. And it even eats staples and paperclips too, so you won't need to take those out first.Good to know- The simple control panel makes it easy to use - you can shred at the touch of a button- The 23-litre bin holds the equivalent of 200 sheets, so you won't have to empty it too often- It shreds for up to 6 minutes at a time - and the cool-down indicator tells you when it's ready to roll again
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X312 Cross-Cut P-3 Shredder Black 2104572
Rexel Momentum X312 Cross-Cut P-3 Shredder Black 2104572, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.6 Centimetre x D23.8 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Properties
Cutting Performance per Operation:12 sheet
Shreds:Credit Cards, Paper, Staples

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Momentum X312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£40.97
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 10 Prices
Rexel REM820
£214.67
Rexel REM820Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£327.99
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 5 Prices
Rexel Nimbus pen holder
£19.00
Rexel Nimbus pen holderCompare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300M
£549.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300MCompare 2 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 600X
£779.00
Rexel Auto+ 600XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 90X
£294.37
Rexel Auto+ 90XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peach Cross Cut Shredder 1000X
£79.39
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£78.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle PaperSAFE 140
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Momentum X410
£77.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX65
£74.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rexel Momentum X312
prodImage
£98.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel