HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)

Manufacturer: HAN
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
from £13.911 offerManufacturer: HAN
• Card box
• For 500 cards
• Incl. 100 lined index cards and 5 variable support plates
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A8
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W97 mm x H67 mm x D191 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 998633 - Card Box Croco A8 Translucent/Black B0007OEI6Q
Croco is the ideal index card box for vocabulary - whether English in primary school, for French or Latin in lower school - suitable for learning any language. Learning foreign languages, not only for students with the "5-subject learning method": thanks to regular learning intervals, new vocabulary is learned and old ones are repeated - for motivating learning success. Ergonomically designed, practical to use: when opened, the sturdy lid disappears under the box, when closed the supports are locked. PA20222 2023. The index box has a capacity of 500 DIN A8 landscape cards, which are divided into 5 areas - ideal for basic vocabulary. Includes 100 lined index cards. Compatible original accessory: HAN support plate DIN A8 (item no. 9028-63) / HAN index A-Z (item no. 988), HAN refill pack 100 cards (item no. 9812) Package contents: 1 x HAN 99899-633 Croco flashcard file. Includes 100 lined index cards DIN A8 (item no. 9812), 5 variable support plates (item no. 9028) and labelling field. Original Han branded product. External dimensions (WxDxH): 97x191x67 mm. Colour: translucent black. Made in Germany: Han is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of organisational solutions for office and home and has been producing for over 65 years, partly still by hand, at its headquarters in Germany.
prodImage
£13.91
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
For 500 cards
Incl. 100 lined index cards and 5 variable support plates
Dimensions
W97 mm x H67 mm x D191 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A8

Price History

1M
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HAN

HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)Compare 2 Prices
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)
£38.69
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
£18.01
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19Compare 3 Prices
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.01
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
£13.52
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5233
£13.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes FEL48121-70
£16.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£14.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel