HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)

Manufacturer: HAN
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
from £18.011 offerManufacturer: HAN
• Card box
• For 500 cards
• Incl. 100 lined index cards and 5 variable support plates
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A8
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W97 mm x H67 mm x D191 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 998-663, CROCO Flashcard Index Box. For learning vocabulary in an ingeniously simple way, A8, translucent pink B002W5AP6K
CROCO Flashcard index makes systematic learning fun. Ideal flash card index with five compartments to maximise learning. Ergonomic design, practical in use: When open, the stable lid slides underneath the box; when closed, the supports are locked. Supplied with 100 record cards A8 und large inscription label. Original HAN branded goods. Patented. Protected by design rights. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£18.01
£22.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
For 500 cards
Incl. 100 lined index cards and 5 variable support plates
Dimensions
W97 mm x H67 mm x D191 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A8

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HAN

HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)Compare 2 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
£13.91
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19Compare 3 Prices
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.01
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
£13.52
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)
£38.68
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobo 1902214
£17.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5502
£17.87
Compare Prices
32 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£17.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£18.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel