Durable Varicolor 7

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Varicolor 7
from £76.99to £103.263 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Drawer box
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Suitable for DIN A4, C4, Folio, and Letter size
• Number of drawers: 7
• Dimensions: W29.2 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D35.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Varicolor 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable VARICOLOR 7 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 7 Colour Coded Draws - Use as a Document Box, Paper Storage Organiser, etc. B00GNA18M0
DESKTOP STORAGE - Storage unit which is perfect for any workplace or home office. The drawer unit is suitable for documents up to A4 in size EASY ORGANISATION - The coloured draws make it easy to organise documents and important information and the draw tabs can be labelled to quickly find your papers SPACE SAVING - This desktop drawer unit means you can say goodbye to large filing cabinets in the workplace and home office to give you more space for the things you love PREMIUM - The draws are made from premium quality plastics so that it is built to last. The draws also open smoothly and include drawer stops to prevent the letter trays from becoming dislodged STACKABLE - The drawer units can be stacked meaning you can extend the amount of drawers you need if required. The boxes come with non slip plastic pads on the base for extra stability
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
DLM Direct Durable VARICOLOR 7 Drawer Unit Desktop Paper Tray & Filing Tray Organiser 304424
Durable VARICOLOR 7 Drawer Unit Desktop Paper Tray & Filing Tray Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
Durable VARICOLOR® 7 DRAWER UNIT 760727
Stylish drawer box with four colourful drawers made of premium-quality plastics and the perfect space-saving tool. Each drawer is a different colour...
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for DIN A4, C4, Folio, and Letter size
Number of drawers: 7
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.2 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D35.6 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Varicolor 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 96005 Conference
£76.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Varicolor 10
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 4812 Floor Stand
£70.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 3113
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 3115
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Varicolor 5
£64.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Varicolor 7
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
dlmdistribution2016
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel