Fellowes 8064101

Price History
• Footrest
• Material: Steel
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• 3-level height adjustable from 105 - 135 mm
• Freely movable platform to improve blood circulation
• Non-slip surface
• Dimensions: W56 Centimetre x H10.2 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 8064101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 8064101 Professional Series Metal Footrest Non Slip Platform Ergonomic
Fellowes 8064101 Professional Series Metal Footrest Non Slip Platform Ergonomic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Fellowes Foot Rest Under Desk - Professional Series Under Desk Foot Re 8064101
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause poor circulation. back and leg discomfort and overall fatigue which is why the Fellowes Professional Series heavy duty adjustable foot rest is a necessity for maintaining the correct posture as you sit in your office chair to naturally relieve pressure on your back. The Professional Series adjustable foot rest from Fellowes offers you multiple height adjustments so you can easily make any changes to suit your own requirements and ensures you are sitting in a position that is more ergonomically correct and comfortable for you. to adjust it simply apply foot pressure to the foot rest. Featuring a free-floating platform. this ergonomic foot rest allows legs to stretch for increased circulation. improved posture and overall. a more comfortable working environment. Relieve tension in your feet with this Fellowes footrest. which features a textured surface that massages the soles of your feet. allowing you to enjoy a more comfortable and healthier workspace. This foot stool is accredited by FIRA International. an independent Ergonomic Accreditor. Thanks to this foot rest you can relieve back pain by working in front of the computer for long periods of time. In addition. it allows you to improve your posture. by correcting the position of your body. and helps to release tension in the shoulders and lumbar. It adapts to your body due to its adjustable tilt function and its large. embossed surface (56.6 x 34cm). Just place the platform under the table of the office. studio or office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Foot Rest Under Desk - Ergonomic Professional Series with 3 Height Adjustable Positions & Non-Slip Platform Surface - Foot Stool for Office & Home - Black B006O87K1O
Material: Steel Height adjustment: 105 - 135mm Colour of product: Black Dimensions (WxDxH): 560.00 x 350.00 x 102.00 mm -
prodImage
£71.66
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Foot Rest Under Desk - Professional Series Under Desk Foot Rest Ergonomic Foot Rest with 3 Height Adjustable Positions & Non-Slip Platform Surface - Foot Rest Stool for Office & Home - Black 206064
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause poor circulation back and leg discomfort and overall fatigue which is why the Fellowes Professional Series heavy duty adjustable foot rest is a necessity for maintaining the correct posture as you sit in your office chair to naturally relieve pressure on your back. The Professional Series adjustable foot rest from Fellowes offers you multiple height adjustments so you can easily make any changes to suit your own requirements and ensures you are sitting in a position that is more ergonomically correct and comfortable for you to adjust it simply apply foot pressure to the foot rest. Featuring a free-floating platform this ergonomic foot rest allows legs to stretch for increased circulation improved posture and overall a more comfortable working environment. Relieve tension in your feet with this Fellowes footrest which features a textured surface that massages the soles of your feet allowing you to enjoy a more comfortable and healthier workspace. This foot stool is accredited by FIRA International an independent Ergonomic Accreditor. Thanks to this foot rest you can relieve back pain by working in front of the computer for long periods of time. In addition it allows you to improve your posture by correcting the position of your body and helps to release tension in the shoulders and lumbar. It adapts to your body due to its adjustable tilt function and its large embossed surface (56.6 x 34cm). Just place the platform under the table of the office studio or office.
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Heavy Duty Ergonomic Foot Rest Height Adjustable Non-Slip (8064101)
Fellowes Heavy Duty Ergonomic Foot Rest Height Adjustable Non-Slip (8064101), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3-level height adjustable from 105 - 135 mm
Freely movable platform to improve blood circulation
Non-slip surface
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H10.2 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Steel
Height Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 8064101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Varicolor 7
£70.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 8064101
stock-taker
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel