vidaXL Computer desk with shelf 120 x 47 x 109 cm

Price History
• Computer desk with shelf
• Material: Engineered wood, metal
• Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance
• Cleaning: Wipe with a damp cloth, wall mounting required for securing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Computer desk with shelf 120 x 47 x 109 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown oak) vidaXL Computer Desk with Shelves Writing Table Standing Desk Office Desk 836217
This simplistic computer desk with shelves is meant to be a practical as well as a decorative choice for your living space! Durable material: The...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Computer Desk with Shelves Writing Table Standing Office Desk Black
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Computer Desk with Shelves Writing Table Standing Office Black vidaXL 836213
Computer Desk with Shelves Writing Table Standing Office Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Computer Desk with Shelves Writing Table Standing Office Brown Oak vidaXL 836217
Computer Desk with Shelves Writing Table Standing Office Brown Oak vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Shelf Computer Desk Brown Oak - Size: 109 x 120 x 47cm - Wilko 0824083
Bring a fresh sense of order and style to your workspace with vidaXL 4 Shelf Computer Desk Brown Oak that combines practicality with decorative appeal, featuring engineered wood for lasting strength and moisture resistance. With its integrated shelves, you'll find storage solutions for folders, documents and PC equipment right at your fingertips, ensuring everything stays organised and accessible. The smooth wood effect finish adds an inviting touch, making it a smart addition for any home office or study.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Shelf Industrial Style Computer Desk Black - Size: 109 x 120 x 47cm - Wilko 0823970
Bring a modern touch and practical storage to your workspace with this vidaXL 4 Shelf Industrial Style Computer Desk Black, featuring integrated shelves, perfect for keeping essentials organised and within reach while complementing any home office or living area. Crafted from engineered wood, it offers strength, stability and moisture resistance, making it a reliable choice for daily use. The clever shelving design ensures folders, documents and PC equipment are neatly stored, helping you maintain a tidy and productive environment.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Computer desk with shelf
Material: Engineered wood, metal
Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance
Cleaning: Wipe with a damp cloth, wall mounting required for securing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Computer desk with shelf 120 x 47 x 109 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Computer desk with shelf 120 x 47 x 109 cm
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel