Dahle 96005 Conference

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle 96005 Conference
from £76.94to £140.355 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Tripod Stand
• Base Area: 100 x 100 cm
• Height Adjustment: stepless via 3 locking screws
• Magnetic metal board with aluminum frame
• Dimensions: 68 x 99 cm (W x H), Weight: 10.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 96005 Conference
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAHLE 96005 Conference Flip Chart with Tripod B00P6FLWGK
Height adjustable sturdy aluminium framed tripod easel with three fixing screws. Magnetic writing surface for use with drywipe whiteboard markers, storage tray included. Pad holder with adjustable pins, spring-loaded metal clamping bar for fixing pad in place. Two side extension bars with four paper clamps. Overall height cm: 187 Dimensions (H x W):: 99 x 68. Two year warranty if used correctly.
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
DAHLE 96005 Conference Flip Chart with Tripod 96005-11895
DAHLE 96005 Conference Flip Chart with Tripod, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
Dahle Height Adjustable and Extendable Magnetic Flipchart Whiteboard 98 x 66cm 96005-11895
Dahle Height Adjustable and Extendable Magnetic Flipchart Whiteboard 98 x 66cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.68 / Unit
Dahle Conference Flip Chart Easel 68x105cm 96005-11895
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dahle Conference Flip Chart Easel 68x105cm DAHLECONFERENCEFLIP
Dahle Conference Flip Chart Easel 68x105cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£140.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tripod Stand
Base Area: 100 x 100 cm
Height Adjustment: stepless via 3 locking screws
Magnetic metal board with aluminum frame
Dimensions: 68 x 99 cm (W x H), Weight: 10.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 96005 Conference
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle 00507
£27.99
Dahle 00507Compare 14 Prices
Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 50038
£27.28
Dahle 50038Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Varicolor 10
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 4812 Floor Stand
£70.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Varicolor 7
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 3113
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 3115
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 96005 Conference
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
yourofficesuppliesnow
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.68 / Unit
prodImage
£130.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel