GBC Binder spine 810797

Price History
• Spine
• For max. 90 sheets
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Back Width: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 810797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 11 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, RG810797 B000KJMM7K
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 11 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 100 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 11 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, 1.296 kg, RG810797
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 3:1 No7 11mm A4 Silver (100) RG810797
Suitable for use on all WireBind machines, WireBind BindingWires add a high quality, contemporary finish to documents thatrequire permanent binding.
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For max. 90 sheets
Back Width
11 mm
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 810797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 5 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.13
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£23.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£24.01
Compare Prices
14 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£24.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£24.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£24.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel