Flexi New Comfort belt line L 5 m

Price History
• Flexi Roll Leash New Comfort Belt
• Belt length: 5m, suitable for dogs up to 60kg
• Material: 100% polyester
• Short-stroke braking system, soft components, chrome-plated hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Comfort belt line L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
flexi® Comfort L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 60 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 520 g | Dimensions: 13.4 x 20.8 cm B08DMXRWBF
100% GERMAN QUALITY: Every flexi lead is manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. 5 METRE TAPE LEAD: This retractable tape leash offers a generous 5 m of freedom for dogs weighing up to 60 kg, ideal for walks in open spaces. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built using only the finest materials, this retractable lead is designed to withstand even the most energetic dogs for years to come. ERGONOMIC TWO-TONE DESIGN: Features a soft-grip adjustable handle and a stylish two-tone casing. Dimensions: 13.4 x 20.8 cm. Weight: 520 g. PATENTED TECHNOLOGY: Equipped with an effective brake system and compatible with optional accessories including the flexi Multi Box and LED lighting system.
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Comfort Tape L Black 5m 1-60kg (16ft 1-132lbs) CF30T5.251.S.20
The Flexi Retractable Leashes Never Slacken, As They Are Always Subject To Sufficient Tension. With The Help Of The Intergrated Braking System, The...
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 5 Meter Large Dog Black Grey
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 5 Meter Large Dog Black Grey, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Comfort Large Dog Lead 9164545
This lead comes in a perfectly designed two-colour format with a colour-co-ordinated brake button. It offers you and your pet a high level of carrying comfort and better grip thanks to the adjustable ergonomic handle. It offers you reliable handling thanks to the fast response of the innovative braking system which means your pet can have freedom when you need them to. Grey. Maximum pet weight 50kg. Lead length 5m. Suitable for medium to large sized Dog. Fully adjustable lead length. Quick snap metal buckle. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4000498028339.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Flexi New Comfort LARGE TAPE 5m
Flexi Comfort Tape Retractable Dog Lead Reflective 5m Blue Flexi leads never slacken, as the lead is always subject to sufficient tension and...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
flexi® Comfort L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 60 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 520 g | Dimensions: 13.4 x 20.8 cm 60934
GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every flexi lead undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. 5 METRE TAPE LEAD: This retractable tape leash extends up to 5 metres, making it ideal for dogs weighing up to 60 kg. COMFORTABLE SOFT-GRIP HANDLE: Features a two-tone design with an ergonomic, soft-grip adjustable handle for a secure and comfortable hold during walks. BUILT-IN SAFETY BRAKE: An effective braking system gives owners full control, ensuring safe and enjoyable walks for both dog and owner. COMPATIBLE WITH FLEXI ACCESSORIES: Compatible with optional add-ons including the flexi Multi Box for treats and an LED lighting system for night-time walks.
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Comfort L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 60 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 520 g | Dimensions: 13.4 x 20.8 cm ES_CFPDGR4501_264622_UK_20V
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi® Comfort L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 60 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 520 g | Dimensions: 13.4 x 20.8 cm ES_CJTPT4505_FCOMT35B_UK_20V.1
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Flexi Roll Leash New Comfort Belt
Belt length: 5m, suitable for dogs up to 60kg
Material: 100% polyester
Short-stroke braking system, soft components, chrome-plated hook

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Comfort belt line L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 mCompare 12 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 15 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 13 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£27.99
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 3 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£12.50
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 11 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 17 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 27 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
£5.50
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 7 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£22.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£24.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexi New Neon Lanyard M 5 m
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
makaveli27289
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel