Flexi Black Design Belt Line M

Manufacturer: Flexi
from £11.00to £25.8917 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog leash
• Design: Black, Blue, Green, Pink
• Expandable with Multi Box and LED lighting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Black Design Belt Line M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Black Design M Tape 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08DMXCFHP
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Black Design M Tape 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08DMYDVC7
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£11.19
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Medium Tape 5m Black medium button vary 1629841
Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Medium Tape 5m Black medium button vary, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Flexi Dog Lead - Blue. Black Design Tape. Medium - 5m (25KG).
Flexi Dog Lead - Blue. Black Design Tape. Medium - 5m (25KG)., Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Black Design M Tape 5 m black/pink, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08DMXMY5H
Stylish Stretch: 5m tape extends your dog's joy and exploration. Medium to Large Breeds: Supports pets up to 25kg with ease. Chic in Pink: Fashion-forward design for the style-conscious. Smooth Stops: Braking system that offers peace of mind. Choose Your Colour: A spectrum of cases for personal flair.
prodImage
£13.72
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Black Design M Tape 5 m black/green, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08DMJMJ6Q
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£13.72
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Black Design Retractable Lead Tape Medium Black/Green 5m B08DMJMJ6Q
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£13.72
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.09 / Unit
Dog Leash Black Design M Tape 5m Flexi Blue
Dog Leash Black Design M Tape 5m Flexi Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Dog Black Design M Tape Leash Flexi 5m Pink
Dog Black Design M Tape Leash Flexi 5m Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Dog Leash Black Design M Tape 5m Flexi Green
Dog Leash Black Design M Tape 5m Flexi Green, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Dog Leash Black Design M Tape 5m Flexi Black
Dog Leash Black Design M Tape 5m Flexi Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Black | Dogs 1629841
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Black | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink | Dogs 234GR
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Blue Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs ‎464455BLE
Flexi Black Design Tape Blue Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Blue Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs ‎464455BLE
Flexi Black Design Tape Blue Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog leash
Design: Black, Blue, Green, Pink
Expandable with Multi Box and LED lighting system

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Black Design Belt Line M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
dim6-55
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel