Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
from £9.17to £11.313 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Flower Rake
• Material: 65% recycled plastic, fiberglass
• Ergonomically shaped handle, non-slip surface
• Working width: approx. 8 cm
• Dimensions: Length 27 cm, Weight 78 g, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSK Fiskars Solid™ Cultivator Planter 1072102
Fiskars Solid™ Cultivator Planter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid Cultivator Planter - Durable, Eco-Friendly Gardening Tool 1072102
Fiskars Solid Cultivator Planter - Durable, Eco-Friendly Gardening Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1072102 Solid Cultivator Planter FSK1072102
Fiskars 1072102 Solid Cultivator Planter FSK1072102, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower Rake
Material: 65% recycled plastic, fiberglass
Ergonomically shaped handle, non-slip surface
Working width: approx. 8 cm
Dimensions: Length 27 cm, Weight 78 g, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
£9.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
£9.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Single Step P26
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
£7.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£7.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel