Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
from £9.175 offersManufacturer: FiskarsPrice History
• Trowel
• Material: Glass fiber reinforced plastic
• Handle: Stable, comfortable, with hanging hole
• Soil work: Optimal, easy penetration
• Eco-friendly: 65% recycled plastic, measurement markings, ergonomic handle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£9.74
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSK Fiskars Solid™ Trowel 1071899
Fiskars Solid™ Trowel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid Trowel - Durable & Eco-Friendly Garden Tool 1071899
Fiskars Solid Trowel - Durable & Eco-Friendly Garden Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Trowels
prodImage
£9.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars Camping Mini shovel
Fiskars Camping Mini shovel, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£9.90
£14.90
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Fiskars Solid Trowel 1071899
Fiskars Solid Trowel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1071899 Solid Trowel FSK1071899
Fiskars 1071899 Solid Trowel FSK1071899, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trowel
Material: Glass fiber reinforced plastic
Handle: Stable, comfortable, with hanging hole
Soil work: Optimal, easy penetration
Eco-friendly: 65% recycled plastic, measurement markings, ergonomic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten KA-2K
£9.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Single Step P26
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
£10.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
£7.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
£9.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£9.74
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: £5.00
nn4-online
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel