Fiskars Premium flower rake (1000728)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Premium flower rake (1000728)
from £14.78to £17.234 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Premium Flower Rake
• For aerating and loosening soil, cleaning, and smoothing small areas
• Tines made of durable, rust-resistant steel
• Lightweight handle with non-slip surface
• Working width: approx. 8 cm, hanging hole for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Premium flower rake (1000728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 137220 Premium Planters Cultivator FSK137220
Fiskars 137220 Premium Planters Cultivator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Premium Planters Cultivator 1000728
Fiskars Premium Planters Cultivator, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars Premium Planters Cultivator - Perfect Garden Tool 1000728
Fiskars Premium Planters Cultivator - Perfect Garden Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1000728 Premium Planters Cultivator FSK137220
Fiskars 1000728 Premium Planters Cultivator FSK137220, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium Flower Rake
For aerating and loosening soil, cleaning, and smoothing small areas
Tines made of durable, rust-resistant steel
Lightweight handle with non-slip surface
Working width: approx. 8 cm, hanging hole for easy storage

Price History

1M
Fiskars Premium flower rake (1000728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£15.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel