Ferplast Ergocomfort G20/120

Manufacturer: Ferplast
from £13.33to £19.903 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Ergocomfort Dog Leash
• Ergonomic handle with padding
• Italian design by Ferplast
• Dimensions: Length 120 cm, Width 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort G20/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Anti-Abrasion - Extra-Resistant Finished Seams - Italian Design - 120 x 2 cm, Red B0036OD46Y
COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The ergonomic shape of the handle of the Ergocomfort leash together with the soft padding make this leash comfortable and comfortable RELIABLE AND SAFE: The Ergocomfort dog leash is made of robust, premium quality nylon ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience; From inventive design to customer care, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, cutting-edge and maximum comfort for your pets FOR ALL DOGS - Range with different sizes and colors to choose from based on the size and weight of your dog and your preferences MEASUREMENTS: Length of leash: 120 cm, width 2 cm
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Anti-Abrasion - Extra-Resistant Finished Seams - Italian Design - 120 x 2 cm, Grey B0036OEOLI
COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The ergonomic shape of the handle of the Ergocomfort leash together with the soft padding make this leash comfortable and comfortable RELIABLE AND SAFE: The Ergocomfort dog leash is made of robust, premium quality nylon ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience; From inventive design to customer care, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, cutting-edge and maximum comfort for your pets FOR ALL DOGS - Range with different sizes and colors to choose from based on the size and weight of your dog and your preferences MEASUREMENTS: Length of leash: 120 cm, width 2 cm
prodImage
£14.40
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Anti-Abrasion - Extra-Resistant Finished Seams - Italian Design - 120 x 2 cm, Blue B0036OIO7S
COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The ergonomic shape of the handle of the Ergocomfort leash together with the soft padding make this leash comfortable and comfortable RELIABLE AND SAFE: The Ergocomfort dog leash is made of robust, premium quality nylon ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience; From inventive design to customer care, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, cutting-edge and maximum comfort for your pets FOR ALL DOGS - Range with different sizes and colors to choose from based on the size and weight of your dog and your preferences MEASUREMENTS: Length of leash: 120 cm, width 2 cm
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ergocomfort Dog Leash
Ergonomic handle with padding
Italian design by Ferplast
Dimensions: Length 120 cm, Width 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort G20/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.10
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel