Fender Player II Stratocaster MN

Price History
• Fender Player II Strat MN AQB
• Body: Alder, Neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Maple
• 22 Medium Jumbo Frets, 9.5" Fingerboard Radius
• 3x Player Series Alnico 5 Strat Single-Coil Pickups
• 5-way Switch, 2-Point Tremolo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Stratocaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II MN Black - Electric Guitar 0140512506
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars - Player II Stratocaster - Hialeah Yellow, SSS, Non-Locking Tremo 0140512561
Fender Guitars - Player II Stratocaster - Hialeah Yellow, SSS, Non-Locking Tremo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£750.96
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard in Aquatone Blue 0140512518
Fender Player II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard in Aquatone Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£802.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II MN Aquatone Blue - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II MN Polar White - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Player II Strat MN AQB
Body: Alder, Neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Maple
22 Medium Jumbo Frets, 9.5" Fingerboard Radius
3x Player Series Alnico 5 Strat Single-Coil Pickups
5-way Switch, 2-Point Tremolo

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Stratocaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha RSS20
£764.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Danelectro 64XT
£687.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hagstrom Megin
£672.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max
£669.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel