Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS RW
from £881.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22 Medium Jumbo
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 1 x Player Series Alnico 2 Humbucker, 2 x Player Series Alnico 5 Strat Single-Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II HSS RW 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar 0140540500
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II HSS RW 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22 Medium Jumbo
Pickups:1 x Player Series Alnico 2 Humbucker, 2 x Player Series Alnico 5 Strat Single-Coil
Switch:5-way switch
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel/Chrome Hardware, Fender ClassicGear Tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:2-Point Deluxe Synchronized Tremolo
Paintwork:Gloss Polyester
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW
£879.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez SML721
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS RW
Gig Gear
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel