Exped FlexMat Plus LW

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped FlexMat Plus LW
from £55.00to £63.512 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Folding Mat
• Material: Closed-cell IXPE Foam, DWR-free
• Thickness: 3.8 cm
• Usage: Standalone mat, protection from sharp ground, additional insulation
• Specific Activity: Trekking, Camping
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exped FlexMat Plus LW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Flexmat Plus LW X7640277-840744
Exped Flexmat Plus LW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Exped Flexmat Plus LW - Blue exped flexmat plus LW BLUE
Thickness: 1.8 cm
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding Mat
Material: Closed-cell IXPE Foam, DWR-free
Thickness: 3.8 cm
Usage: Standalone mat, protection from sharp ground, additional insulation
Specific Activity: Trekking, Camping

Price History

1M
Exped FlexMat Plus LW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£28.28
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 4 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel