Evoc Trail Pro Blackline 10

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline 10
from £170.84to £209.995 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
• Protector Backpack
• Front Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Hydration System Compatible: Yes
• Capacity in Liters: 10 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 10L 2025: BLACK 10L S/M EV731757
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 10L 2025: BLACK 10L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£170.84
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack (10L) - Inc Level 2 Back Protector EV7317
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack (10L) - Inc Level 2 Back Protector, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£170.84
Shipping: Free
EVOC TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 10 protector backpack (lightweight backpack with back protector, incl. hydration bladder compartment, optimum fit, S/M), black 144810722
Maximum protection with minimum weight: The TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 26 protector backpack offers maximum protection (level 2) with a low weight, making it ideal for ambitious athletes on long tours. Comfortable, secure fit: Extra-wide hip wings and a flexible AIRO FLEX hip belt ensure optimum support and maximum comfort when carrying the bike backpack, while the BODY HUGGING fit keeps the backpack close to the body. Individually adjustable backpack: BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps automatically adjust to the shoulder width and thus offer a perfectly coordinated fit for every wearer. Functional hydration backpack: The one-handed tool compartment is easy to open and close, while a compartment for hydration bladders up to 3 liters, an integrated rain cover and a holder for helmets round off the backpack. Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 10 protector backpack - lightweight backpack with back protector - incl. hydration bladder compartment - weight: 900 g - 9 x 26 x 50 cm - size: S/M - Carbon Grey
prodImage
£171.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 10 protector backpack (lightweight backpack with back protector, incl. hydration bladder compartment, optimum fit, L/XL), black 144810721
Maximum protection with minimum weight: The TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 26 protector backpack offers maximum protection (level 2) with a low weight, making it ideal for ambitious athletes on long tours. Comfortable, secure fit: Extra-wide hip wings and a flexible AIRO FLEX hip belt ensure optimum support and maximum comfort for the bike backpack, while the BODY HUGGING fit keeps the backpack close to the body. Individually adjustable backpack: BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps automatically adjust to the shoulder width and thus offer a perfectly coordinated fit for every wearer. Functional hydration backpack: The one-handed tool compartment is easy to open and close, while a compartment for hydration bladders up to 3 liters, an integrated rain cover and a holder for helmets round off the backpack. Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 10 protector backpack - lightweight backpack with back protector - incl. hydration bladder compartment - weight: 1050 g - 7 x 30 x 55 cm - size: L/XL - Carbon Grey
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 10L 2025: BLACK 10L L/XL EV731764
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 10L 2025: BLACK 10L L/XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Protector Backpack
Front Pocket: Yes
Hip Belt: Yes
Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
Hydration System Compatible: Yes
Capacity in Liters: 10 l
Weight: 900 g
Dimensions: 26 x 50 x 9 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£171.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 18 SL
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 22 L/XL
£154.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 34 SL
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
£169.50
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£169.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£168.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel