Evoc Duffle Backpack 26

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £94.09to £134.9912 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Versatile, waterproof daypack with 26L volume
• Smartly placed compartments for quick organization
• Water-resistant and 100% PVC-free main material
• Suitable for leisure and travel
• Material: Main material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyester, material treatment: Teflon-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Duffle Backpack 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 26, backpack (waterproof and 100% PVC-free Tarpualin, lid with aluminium hook closure, volume: 26l, weight: 875 g, dimensions: 50 x 31 x 17 cm), Dark Olive - Black B0CDHGMSKX
Efficient organisation options: The backpack impresses with intelligently arranged compartments that allow for thoughtful organisation and quick access to important items. Water repellent and sustainable material: This daypack relies on high quality Tarpualin material that is not only an outstanding water resistant but also 100% PVC free. Flexible volume management: The lid of the daypack by EVOC is equipped with an innovative aluminium hook closure that can adjust the main compartment volume to the individual contents. Additional functionality: The backpack's side pockets on the back panel offer quick access to important items such as a laptop, mobile phone or keys. The detachable chest strap ensures a stable carrying position. Scope of delivery: EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 26, backpack - waterproof and 100% PVC-free Tarpualin - lid with aluminium hook closure - side pockets on the back - detachable chest strap - volume: 26l - weight: 875 g - dimensions: 50 x 31 x 17 cm
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26 401311123
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26L 2023: DARK OLIVE/BLACK 26L EV729839
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26L 2023: DARK OLIVE/BLACK 26L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 26 Backpack for everyday and on the go (waterproof, 100% PVC-free, lid with aluminium hook closure, side compartment for laptop, detachable chest strap), Carbon Grey B095KCRC64
Large storage: The lid with aluminium hook closure allows the volume of the main compartment to be easily and quickly adjusted when carrying larger items. Integrated side pockets: This EVOC duffle bag has separate and easily accessible side pockets on the back section. Laptop, mobile phone and keys are stored easily, making this a great laptop bag. Optimal fit: Thanks to the integrated removable chest strap, this EVOC backpack can be adjusted to suit and sits perfectly on your back keeping it exactly in place. Outstanding quality: The high quality material of this large backpack is made from a waterproof and 100% PVC-free material. which gives you the confidence on any hike even when raining. Box contents: EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 26 backpack for days between trips - PVC-free - lid with aluminium hook closure - side compartment for laptop - detachable chest strap - colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 26 Backpack for everyday and on the go (waterproof, 100% PVC-free, lid with aluminium hook closure, side compartment for laptop, detachable chest strap), Curry/Black B095K7XJFZ
Large storage: The lid with aluminium hook closure allows the volume of the main compartment to be easily and quickly adjusted when carrying larger items. Integrated side pockets: This EVOC duffle bag has separate and easily accessible side pockets on the back section. Laptop, mobile phone and keys are stored easily, making this a great laptop bag. Optimal fit: Thanks to the integrated removable chest strap, this EVOC backpack can be adjusted to suit and sits perfectly on your back keeping it exactly in place. Outstanding quality: The high quality material of this large backpack is made from a waterproof and 100% PVC-free material. which gives you the confidence on any hike even when raining. Box contents: EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 26 backpack for days between trips - PVC-free - lid with aluminium hook closure - side compartment for laptop - detachable chest strap - colour: Curry/Black
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26 401311123
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26 401311123
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black EV725558-con
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black EV725558-con
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26L 2021: CURRY/BLACK 26L EV725527
EVOC Duffle Backpack 26L 2021: CURRY/BLACK 26L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black 401311123
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black 401311123
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile, waterproof daypack with 26L volume
Smartly placed compartments for quick organization
Water-resistant and 100% PVC-free main material
Suitable for leisure and travel
Material: Main material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyester, material treatment: Teflon-coated

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Duffle Backpack 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Mission 25L
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 24
£94.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwei Benno BE250
£95.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
£95.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel