Evoc Duffle Backpack 16

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £59.99to £163.7413 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Elastic side pockets for phone, keys, etc.
• BACKLIGHT CLIP for rear light at night
• Lid with aluminum hook closure for volume adjustment
• Water-resistant material keeps contents dry
• Dimensions: 12 x 31 x 48 cm, Weight: 825 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Duffle Backpack 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16 Backpack for everyday and on the go (waterproof, 100% PVC-free, lid with aluminium hook closure, side compartment for laptop, detachable chest strap), Curry/Black 4250450725558
Large storage: The lid with aluminium hook closure allows the volume of the main compartment to be easily and quickly adjusted when carrying larger items. Integrated side pockets: This EVOC duffle bag has separate and easily accessible side pockets on the back section. Laptop, mobile phone and keys are stored easily, making this a great laptop bag. Optimal fit: Thanks to the integrated removable chest strap, this EVOC backpack can be adjusted to suit and sits perfectly on your back keeping it exactly in place. Outstanding quality: The high quality material of this large backpack is made from a waterproof and 100% PVC-free material. which gives you the confidence on any hike even when raining. Box contents: EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16 backpack for days between trips - PVC-free - lid with aluminium hook closure - side compartment for laptop - detachable chest strap - colour: Curry/Black
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16 Backpack for everyday and on the go (waterproof, 100% PVC-free, lid with aluminium hook closure, side compartment for laptop, detachable chest strap), Curry/Black 4250450725558
Large storage: The lid with aluminium hook closure allows the volume of the main compartment to be easily and quickly adjusted when carrying larger items. Integrated side pockets: This EVOC duffle bag has separate and easily accessible side pockets on the back section. Laptop, mobile phone and keys are stored easily, making this a great laptop bag. Optimal fit: Thanks to the integrated removable chest strap, this EVOC backpack can be adjusted to suit and sits perfectly on your back keeping it exactly in place. Outstanding quality: The high quality material of this large backpack is made from a waterproof and 100% PVC-free material. which gives you the confidence on any hike even when raining. Box contents: EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16 backpack for days between trips - PVC-free - lid with aluminium hook closure - side compartment for laptop - detachable chest strap - colour: Curry/Black
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16L 2021: CURRY/BLACK 16L EV725558
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16L 2021: CURRY/BLACK 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£82.65
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16 EV725541
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16, Backpack (waterproof and 100% PVC-free Tarpualin, lid with aluminium hook closure, volume: 16l, weight: 825 g, dimensions: 48 x 31 x 12 cm), Dark Olive - Black B0CDHC4SLR
Efficient organisation options: The backpack convinces with intelligently arranged compartments that allow thoughtful organisation and quick access to important items. Water-repellent and sustainable material: This daypack uses high-quality Tarpualin material that is not only exceptionally waterproof but also 100% PVC-free. Flexible volume management: The lid of the daypack by EVOC is equipped with an innovative aluminium hook closure that can adjust the main compartment volume to the individual contents. Additional functionality: The backpack's side pockets at the back provide quick access to important items such as a laptop, mobile phone or keys. The detachable chest strap ensures a stable carrying position. Scope of delivery: EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16, backpack - waterproof and 100% PVC-free Tarpualin - lid with aluminium hook closure - side pockets at the back - detachable chest strap - volume: 16l - weight: 825 g - dimensions: 48 x 31 x 12 cm
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Modern Carbon Grey One Size 401312123
EvocModernCarbonGreyOneSize
prodImage
£163.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 16L EV725541
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16 EV725541
EVOC Duffle Backpack 16, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black EV725558
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black EV725558
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Curry / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16 Backpack for everyday and on the go (waterproof, 100% PVC-free, lid with aluminium hook closure, side compartment for laptop, detachable chest strap), Carbon Grey B095KCB6WF
Large storage: The lid with aluminium hook closure allows the volume of the main compartment to be easily and quickly adjusted when carrying larger items. Integrated side pockets: This EVOC duffle bag has separate and easily accessible side pockets on the back section. Laptop, mobile phone and keys are stored easily, making this a great laptop bag. Optimal fit: Thanks to the integrated removable chest strap, this EVOC backpack can be adjusted to suit and sits perfectly on your back keeping it exactly in place. Outstanding quality: The high quality material of this large backpack is made from a waterproof and 100% PVC-free material. which gives you the confidence on any hike even when raining. Box contents: EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16 backpack for days between trips - PVC-free - lid with aluminium hook closure - side compartment for laptop - detachable chest strap - colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£105.43
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black EV725541
Evoc Duffle Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black EV725541
Evoc Duffle Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Carbon Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elastic side pockets for phone, keys, etc.
BACKLIGHT CLIP for rear light at night
Lid with aluminum hook closure for volume adjustment
Water-resistant material keeps contents dry
Dimensions: 12 x 31 x 48 cm, Weight: 825 g

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Duffle Backpack 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£60.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Axis
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£82.65
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel