Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men S/M

Price History
• Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Men Saddle
• Material: Carbon composite
• 3D-reactive cushioning neutralizes shocks and vibrations
• Perineal relief prevents numbness
• Dimensions: Saddle width 139 mm, suitable for 9-12 cm sit bone width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black B08H5SYTGL
The Core revolution is now also available for cyclists: sporty performance and a pleasant respond. The innovative Ergonomic Core made of BASF Infinergy material offers a completely new driving experience: shocks and vibrations from the road surface are neutralized by the 3D reactive damping while effectively eliminating numbness and pain around the perineum. The Ergon SR Allroad Core offers the freedom to ride super comfortable anywhere, anytime and over any distance! Shell Carbon Composite Rail TiNox Side Flanks yes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SR AllRoad Core Pro Saddle, Size S/M - Road / Race Bike / Shock Control EG-44063010
Ergon SR AllRoad Core Pro Saddle, Size S/M - Road / Race Bike / Shock Control, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black B08H5TQ29X
The Core revolution is now also available for cyclists: sporty performance and a pleasant response on paved roads, but with the option of a comfortable detour on a forest path or gravel strip. The innovative Ergonomic Core made of BASF Infinergy material offers a completely new driving experience: shocks and vibrations from the road surface are neutralized by the 3D reactive damping while effectively eliminating numbness and pain around the perineum. The Ergon SR Allroad Core offers the freedom to ride super comfortable anywhere, anytime and over any distance! Shell Carbon Composite Rail Carbon Side Flanks yes
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Sr Allroad Core Pro Men Stth S/M Saddle ‎44063010
Ergon Sr Allroad Core Pro Men Stth S/M Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
ERGON SR Allroad Core Pro Saddle S/M Mens Black 44063010
Forafullroadbikefeelingevenofftheroad.Dampenswithoutcompromiseabsorbsshockspreventsseatproblems-awholenewgenuineridingexperience.
prodImage
£197.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Men Saddle
Material: Carbon composite
3D-reactive cushioning neutralizes shocks and vibrations
Perineal relief prevents numbness
Dimensions: Saddle width 139 mm, suitable for 9-12 cm sit bone width

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Other bad reviews are legit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
Would you look at that. Received a $80-90 worth saddle when paying $190 for a pro… This issue should’ve been handled already after so many reviews pointing out to this
1.0 out of 5 stars Not pro like others have said
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Not pro, standard seat.
5.0 out of 5 stars I received the Ergon enduro pro Ti
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2023
|
A lot of customers say they received the wrong product. Twice I’ve ordered and got the correct saddle for way cheaper than anywhere online. Super happy. Enduro pro TI model is the best saddle out there
1.0 out of 5 stars Do not buy!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/12/2022
|
This is not the Enduro Pro! False description!
5.0 out of 5 stars Quality of Ergon products
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2022
|
Excellent product!!
With reviews from

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men S/M Review Summary

2.6out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
6

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£26.67
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£86.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel