Emsa Travel Mug Eco 360 ml

Price History
• Insulated tumbler
• Material: 90% recycled stainless steel
• Features: leak-proof, double-walled, insulating
• Closure: comfort screw cap, 360° drinking opening
• Care: dishwasher safe, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Eco 360 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa Travel Mug Eco Insulated Mug, 0.36 L, Comfort Screw Cap, Quick-Press, Eco Design, 100% Leak-Proof, Keeps Drinks Warm for 4 Hours and Cool for 8 Hours, 360° All-Round Drinking Opening, Stainless
ECO DESIGN This insulated mug combines performance and eco design and is made from 90% recycled stainless steel that promises uncompromising quality Extraordinary drinking experience: the combination of an improved comfort screw cap for easy opening and closing with a 360° all-round drinking opening, for drinking from any angle Reusable cup: the durable, durable stainless steel is designed for durability - for practical drinking pleasure and to prevent waste 100% leak-proof: no leaks, so you can stay unworried on the go - fits easily in bags and cup holders in the car DISHWASHER SAFE: Practical dishwasher-safe design with a lid that can be easily disassembled into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Emsa Travel Mug Eco Insulated Mug, 0.36 L, Comfort Screw Cap, Quick-Press, Eco Design, 100% Leak-Proof, Keeps Drinks Warm for 4 Hours and Cool for 8 N2024100
Features ECO DESIGN This insulated mug combines performance and eco design and is made from 90% recycled stainless steel that promises...
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated tumbler
Material: 90% recycled stainless steel
Features: leak-proof, double-walled, insulating
Closure: comfort screw cap, 360° drinking opening
Care: dishwasher safe, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Eco 360 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.92
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 19 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£20.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel