Emsa Bludrop Eco 0.7 l

• Water bottle made from 90% recycled stainless steel
• Keeps beverages cold for up to 24 hours and hot for up to 12 hours
• Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa Bludrop Eco Insulated Water Bottle, Reusable, Recycled Stainless Steel, Eco Design, Quick-Press, 12h Hot / 24h Cold, 0.7 L, Dishwasher Safe, Leak-Proof, Blue, N3112700 B0DHY5R8B7
Eco design: this durable drinking bottle is made from 90% recycled stainless steel IMPROVED QUICK PRESS CLOSURE: the 360° all-round drinking opening and improved quick press closure ensure effortless opening and drinking from any angle, even with carbonated water 100% leak-proof: leak-proof design for absolute reliability on the go First-class insulation: the stainless steel body is suitable for all types of drinks - it keeps cold drinks cool for up to 24 hours and hot drinks warm for up to 12 hours 100% dishwasher-safe: the drinking bottle is 100% dishwasher safe, for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Emsa Bludrop Eco Insulated Water Bottle, Reusable, Recycled Stainless Steel, Eco Design, Quick-Press, 12h Hot / 24h Cold, 0.7 L, Dishwasher Safe, N3112700
Features Eco design: this durable drinking bottle is made from 90% recycled stainless steel IMPROVED QUICK PRESS CLOSURE: the 360 all-round...
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water bottle made from 90% recycled stainless steel
Keeps beverages cold for up to 24 hours and hot for up to 12 hours
Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Bludrop Eco 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.95
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.52
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£29.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel