Einhell TC-MD 50

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-MD 50
from £21.99to £43.5912 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Tracking device
• Detection depth wood: 19 mm
• Detection depth ferrous metals: 50 mm
• Automatic shut-off
• Dimensions: W6.9 Centimetre x H20.4 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MD 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector Cable Metal Wood Detector 50mm Depth 2270090
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector Cable Metal Wood Detector 50mm Depth 2270090, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Digital Detector TC-MD 50 Detects Cables Metal Wood Stud Battery Powered
Einhell Digital Detector TC-MD 50 Detects Cables Metal Wood Stud Battery Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Digital Detector TC-MD 50 Detect Metal, Wood, Cabling Battery Powered 2270090
Einhell Digital Detector TC-MD 50 Detect Metal, Wood, Cabling Battery Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector EINTCMD50
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector EINTCMD50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£29.53
£33.03
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector
Einhell TC-MD 50 Digital Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tc-Md 50 Digital Detector EINTCMD50
Einhell Tc-Md 50 Digital Detector EINTCMD50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2270090 TC-MD 50 Digital Detector EINTCMD50
Einhell 2270090 TC-MD 50 Digital Detector EINTCMD50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2270090 TC-MD 50 Digital Detector
Einhell 2270090 TC-MD 50 Digital Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2270090 TC-MD 50 Digital Detector TCMD50
Einhell 2270090 TC-MD 50 Digital Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Digital Stud Detector/ Finder - EINHELL TC-MD 50
Digital Stud Detector/ Finder - EINHELL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Detection depth wood: 19 mm
Detection depth ferrous metals: 50 mm
Automatic shut-off
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.9 Centimetre x H20.4 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre
Weight:130 g

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MD 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT36917
£21.35
Compare Prices
20 offers
Brennenstuhl Moisture Detector MD
£22.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-57152
£23.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (0-33-720)
£20.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 8 m (33868)
£21.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)
£24.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-MD 50
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel