Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
from £104.56to £212.082 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp YOUNGSTOWN
• Material: Steel, Wood, Hemp Cords
• Design: Vintage, Industrial, Retro
• Height Adjustable, Wrapping Technique
• Dimensions: Max Height 110 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Youngstown, 6-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage Industrial Retro, Pendant Lamp Steel Wood Natural Rope, Dining Table Light, Living Room Hanging Lamp Black Natural E27 Socket B08G1VYS98
The decorative pendant lamp made of black steel and a solid wooden beam in natural colours, along with natural ropes and steel lamp holders, fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height up to 110 cm, length 100 cm, width 4.5 cm
prodImage
£104.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, brown EGLO Youngstown pendant light, length 100 cm, black/brown, 6-bulb. 10032206
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£212.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp YOUNGSTOWN
Material: Steel, Wood, Hemp Cords
Design: Vintage, Industrial, Retro
Height Adjustable, Wrapping Technique
Dimensions: Max Height 110 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
prodImage
£104.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£212.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel