Eglo Davida 1 (30834)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
from £83.27to £109.232 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: metal
• Number of spots: 3
• Swiveling lamp heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Davida 1, 3-Light Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling spot in Chrome, Nickel-Black, Living Room lamp, spot Including GU10 Bulb, Warm White B00F8DC7X2
The LED ceiling light made of metal in chrome and nickel-nero with three adjustable spots integrates well into modern interiors The ceiling light offers an attractive design that is a highlight in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Davida 1, 3-Light Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling spot in Chrome, Nickel-Black, Living Room lamp, spot Including GU10 Bulb, Warm 30834
Features The LED ceiling light made of metal in chrome and nickel-nero with three adjustable spots integrates well into modern interiors The...
prodImage
£109.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: metal
Number of spots: 3
Swiveling lamp heads
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DML812
£80.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£109.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel