Eglo Solo 1 table lamp (87254)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £42.99to £50.433 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Bedside lamp, Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: glass, metal
• Operation: touch function on the base and metal top
• Socket: E14, max. 60 W, compatible with dimmable bulbs
• Dimensions: height 35 cm, lampshade diameter 26 cm, base diameter 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Solo 1 table lamp (87254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Solo 1 Table Lamp, Brass Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Desk Light, E14 Socket, incl. Touch dimmer 87254 - EGLO
EGLO Solo 1 Table Lamp, Brass Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Desk Light, E14 socket, incl. Touch dimmer This modern table light fixture can be used individually; It is an ideal desk lamp, nightstand lighting, reading lamp or can be used as a decorative object The white glass lampshade of these modern table lamps provides a pleasant light distribution; Therefore they are ideal for the living room or bedroom The small bedside light fitting can be conveniently switched on and off by touch (Touch Me) on the base and the upper attachment These small table or bedside lightings are suitable for any dimmable bulb with E14 base (for example EGLO 11669, not included); Maximum wattage 60 W; The bulb must not exceed a height of 81 mm (0.3") (including socket); LED bulbs are not suitable for using the dimming function
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Saving
Eglo Solo 1 Table Lamp, Brass Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Desk Light, E14 Socket, incl. Touch dimmer 87254 - EGLO
EGLO Solo 1 Table Lamp, Brass Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Desk Light, E14 socket, incl. Touch dimmer This modern table light fixture can be used individually; It is an ideal desk lamp, nightstand lighting, reading lamp or can be used as a decorative object The white glass lampshade of these modern table lamps provides a pleasant light distribution; Therefore they are ideal for the living room or bedroom The small bedside light fitting can be conveniently switched on and off by touch (Touch Me) on the base and the upper attachment These small table or bedside lightings are suitable for any dimmable bulb with E14 base (for example EGLO 11669, not included); Maximum wattage 60 W; The bulb must not exceed a height of 81 mm (0.3") (including socket); LED bulbs are not suitable for using the dimming function
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Saving
Eglo Solo 1 Table Lamp, Brass Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Desk Light, E14 Socket, incl. Touch dimmer B002RIXH1M
EGLO Solo 1 Table Lamp, Brass Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Desk Light, E14 socket, incl. Touch dimmer This modern table light fixture can be used individually; It is an ideal desk lamp, nightstand lighting, reading lamp or can be used as a decorative object The white glass lampshade of these modern table lamps provides a pleasant light distribution; Therefore they are ideal for the living room or bedroom The small bedside light fitting can be conveniently switched on and off by touch (Touch Me) on the base and the upper attachment These small table or bedside lightings are suitable for any dimmable bulb with E14 base (for example EGLO 11669, not included); Maximum wattage 60 W; The bulb must not exceed a height of 81 mm (0.3") (including socket); LED bulbs are not suitable for using the dimming function
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Saving
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: glass, metal
Operation: touch function on the base and metal top
Socket: E14, max. 60 W, compatible with dimmable bulbs
Dimensions: height 35 cm, lampshade diameter 26 cm, base diameter 13 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Bedside lamp, Table lamp

Price History

1M
Eglo Solo 1 table lamp (87254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
£42.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£43.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Saving
Birco Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Saving
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Saving
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel