Eglo Laterna 5 floor lamp (22996)

• Lamp Type: Pole light
• Outdoor Pathway Light
• Material: Aluminum
• 3x E27 Sockets
• IP44 Protection Class
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 5 floor lamp (22996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Laterna 5 Lamppost, 3-Flame Victorian Style Outdoor Lantern, White Cast Aluminium and Glass Garden and Driveway Lighting, E27 Socket, IP44 B00I2QGATY
This weatherproof electric post light for garden is splash-proof (IP44); This means that the mains powered street lamppost can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances The housing of the garden light is made of sturdy cast aluminium; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior floor lighting a noble appearance The standing light impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The outside garden lamp is crafted in white and features many filigree details The depicted light bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 11932); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 192 cm/ 75.6 inches, diameter lamp stand: 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, diameter lamp shadee: 55 cm/ 21.7 inches
prodImage
£155.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8.33 lumens por vatio
Eglo Laterna 5 Lamppost, 3-Flame Victorian Style Outdoor Lantern B00I2QGATY
This weatherproof electric post light for garden is splash-proof (IP44); This means that the mains powered street lamppost can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances The housing of the garden light is made of sturdy cast aluminium; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior floor lighting a noble appearance The standing light impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The outside garden lamp is crafted in white and features many filigree details The depicted light bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 11932); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 192 cm/ 75.6 inches, diameter lamp stand: 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, diameter lamp shadee: 55 cm/ 21.7 inches
prodImage
£155.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8.33 lumens por vatio
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Pathway Light
Material: Aluminum
3x E27 Sockets
IP44 Protection Class
Features
Lamp Type:Pole light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 5 floor lamp (22996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£161.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£184.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
£163.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£155.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8.33 lumens por vatio
prodImage
£155.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8.33 lumens por vatio
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel