Eglo Gatebeck (49079)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £55.29to £119.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Wood, Steel
• Socket: E14
• Dimensions: Width 300mm, Height 205mm, Length 300mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Gatebeck (49079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Gatebeck Ceiling Light, 4-Flame Vintage Ceiling lamp, Industrial Retro Spotlight Made of Black Steel and Natural Wood, Living Room lamp, Kitchen lamp with E14 Socket B07N4QKYCD
The decorative ceiling lamp made of natural-coloured wood with four black steel spots featuring white interiors and black wire frames fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: Length x Width: 30 cm, Height: 20.5 cm
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
light wood, black EGLO Gatebeck downlight, square, 4-bulb 3032303
Four-flame ceiling spot Gatebeck with wooden canopy From the living room via the hallway to the bedroom or teenager's room, the four-flame Gatebeck ceiling spotlight can be mounted as a ceiling light that can be adjusted in different directions. The spotlight with its four steel shades with protective grilles and a square ceiling panel made of light, natural wood fits in with the modern country house look with natural wood furniture as well as in an industrially influenced interior. In addition to incandescent lamps, the spotlight can also be fitted with LED lamps to save energy costs. Suitable illuminants are deposited and can be ordered directly.
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Wood, Steel
Socket: E14
Dimensions: Width 300mm, Height 205mm, Length 300mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Gatebeck (49079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel