Eglo Fueva 1 (97272)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Socket: LED board
• Dimensions: height 30mm, diameter 500mm
• Power: 25W, color temperature: warm white, lumens: 2700lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva 1 (97272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Ceiling Light, Aluminium, 25 W, Silver, White B07MBZT5CT
The warm white lighting of this lamp is suitable for anywhere where a cosy atmosphere should be created Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas – whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room Up to 80% energy savings compared to conventional bulbs. The LED light protects your budget and the environment The built-in, energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (25 watts, 2700 lumens). Dimensions: height: 3 cm, diameter: 50 cm
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO LED ceiling light Fueva 1, single-flame ceiling lamp B07MBZT5CT
The warm white lighting of this lamp is suitable for anywhere where a cosy atmosphere should be created Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas – whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room Up to 80% energy savings compared to conventional bulbs. The LED light protects your budget and the environment The built-in, energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (25 watts, 2700 lumens). Dimensions: height: 3 cm, diameter: 50 cm
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: aluminum, plastic
Socket: LED board
Dimensions: height 30mm, diameter 500mm
Power: 25W, color temperature: warm white, lumens: 2700lm
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva 1 (97272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)
£100.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Cube 300 mm (94181)
£95.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
£99.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£117.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel