Eglo Faedo 3 (97463)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Floodlight
• Material: Die-cast aluminum, shatterproof glass
• Infrared sensor with 120° detection angle, range 12 meters
• Ingress protection rating IP44
• Samsung LED chips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3 B07BZJRY3X
LED Outdoor Wandleuchte FAEDO 3 Schwarz Klar L:20,5cm H:20cm T:5cm Sensor IP44 Material : Aluminium Shade Colour : Clear Shade Material : Glass Height (cm) : 20 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, 1 Flame Outdoor Light incl. Motion Detector, Sensor wall Spotlight Made of Aluminium, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, 50 W, IP44
LED Outdoor Wandleuchte FAEDO 3 Schwarz Klar L:20,5cm H:20cm T:5cm Sensor IP44 Material : Aluminium Shade Colour : Clear Shade Material : Glass Height (cm) : 20 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight, sensor, black, 50 W 3000677
Black Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight with motion detector The Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight can be mounted in a variety of ways on the mounting bracket, whether on a wall, under a roof overhang or even in a corner. The aluminium spotlight is equipped with a motion sensor. This detects movements at an angle of 120° and has a maximum range of 12 metres. The response brightness of the sensor can be set in the range of 5-2,000 lux and the switch-on duration can be selected from 5 seconds to 60 minutes. The Faedo 3 outdoor spotlight can be used to automatically illuminate a wide variety of areas on the property as soon as the sensor detects movement. The LEDs installed in the spotlight behind clear glass emit light in a cool white light colour.
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Floodlight
Material: Die-cast aluminum, shatterproof glass
Infrared sensor with 120° detection angle, range 12 meters
Ingress protection rating IP44
Samsung LED chips
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Melgoa (94792)
£52.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31603)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£52.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel