Eglo Davida (92087)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £81.33to £82.512 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Metal (steel)
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm
• Light sources: 4x GU10 LED included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Davida (92087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Davida, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Metal Ceiling spot in Chrome and White, Living Room Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White B00A9JVW9A
The LED ceiling light made of metal in chrome and white with four adjustable spots can be seamlessly integrated into modern interiors The ceiling lamp features an attractive design that highlights any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway, or bedroom This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Davida, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Metal Ceiling spot in Chrome and White, Living Room Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White B00A9JVW9A
The LED ceiling light made of metal in chrome and white with four adjustable spots can be seamlessly integrated into modern interiors The ceiling lamp features an attractive design that highlights any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway, or bedroom This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£82.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Metal (steel)
Dimensions: Height 70 cm
Light sources: 4x GU10 LED included
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Davida (92087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DML812
£80.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel