Eglo Covaleda 1 Pendant Light (43353)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £66.90to £126.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel
• Lampshade: Black with golden interior
• Adjustable shade
• Compatible with E27 bulbs, max. 60 watts
• Dimensions: Max. height 137 cm, diameter 45.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Covaleda 1 Pendant Light (43353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Covaleda 1, Ceiling Light Fitting in Industrial, Vintage and Retro Design, Hanging lamp for Living Room and Kitchen Made of Black and Golden Steel, E27 Socket, Ø 17.9 inches B08G1S1K4Y
The decorative suspended luminaire made of black steel is equipped with a lamp shade with an inner golden surface and fits seamlessly into trends like industrial, vintage and retro The depicted filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110052) Dimensions: height: max 137 cm/ 14.6 inches, diameter: 45.5 cm/ 17.9 inches
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
black, gold EGLO Covaleda hanging light in steel, black/gold 3032807
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel
Lampshade: Black with golden interior
Adjustable shade
Compatible with E27 bulbs, max. 60 watts
Dimensions: Max. height 137 cm, diameter 45.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Covaleda 1 Pendant Light (43353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel