Eglo Cossano (94442)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £39.65to £58.342 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Wood, steel
• Socket: E27, max. power 60 W
• Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cossano (94442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cossano Wooden Pendant Light 1-Bulb Modern Pendant Light Made of Wood and Steel, Colour: White, Socket: E27, Diameter: 45 cm B011KP04K4
High-quality finish Easy to replace the light bulb Modern design Country of Origin: China
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Eglo Pendant Light, Alloy Steel Wood, E27, White 94442
Features High-quality finish Easy to replace the light bulb Modern design Country of Origin: China Product DescriptionEglo Pendant Light,
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Wood, steel
Socket: E27, max. power 60 W
Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cossano (94442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel