Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
from £33.98to £49.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Diameter: 45.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H110 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 2 Pendant Lamp, 1-Light Vintage Hanging Lamp, Retro Steel Pendant, Colour: Copper, Socket: E27 B011KOXW9K
The geometric lampshade made of wire mesh blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style The pendant light features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, or dining area above the table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, Diameter: 45.5 cm
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
copper, black EGLO Carlton 2 hanging light, lattice, Ø 45.5 cm 3031868
Decorative pendant lamp Carlton 2 with shiny copper finish With its metal filigree lampshade, the Carlton 2 pendant lamp brings industrial charm to any living or dining room. Due to the shiny copper finish, however, it also certainly carries something elegant in itself, so that it turns out to be a light giver with many facets. Due to the fact that the bulb in the shade is almost completely visible, this also plays a major role in the appearance. Therefore, it should be chosen wisely, which one should be inserted into the lamp. Decorative illuminants, such as glow illuminants, are stored in the accessories.
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel