Eglo Caminia Floor Lamp (901155)

Manufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Steel, glass
• Lighting: LED, GU10, 5W, luminous flux 345 lm, color temperature 3000K
• Features: Rotatable/swiveling, foot switch
• Dimensions: Height 158.5 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 40.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£83.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Best Prices
£96.72
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Floor lamp Caminia, Elegant Corner floorlamp, Standing lamp with Adjustable Spotlight, Living Room Lighting Made of Metal in Sand Colour and Gold, GU10 Bulb, Warm White B0D9MC8JNQ
The elegant LED floor lamp in a warm sand colour creates a harmonious atmosphere in any room and blends seamlessly into modern interiors, whether bedroom, living room or dining room; the ribbed surface and golden ring application add a touch of elegance to your home The living room lamp can be conveniently switched on and off using a footswitch on the cable This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class G; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
sand-coloured, brushed brass EGLO LED floor lamp Caminia, height 158.5 cm, sand-coloured, steel 10031239
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Steel, glass
Lighting: LED, GU10, 5W, luminous flux 345 lm, color temperature 3000K
Features: Rotatable/swiveling, foot switch
Dimensions: Height 158.5 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 40.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caminia Floor Lamp (901155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Campilo (93373)
£70.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£85.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£86.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel