Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
from £45.052 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Design: Monochrome, bell-shaped lampshade, round metal suspension
• Height-adjustable, versatile application
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 28 cm, Weight 1.56 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Best Prices
£70.90
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM82H5Z
The dining table lamp in a monochrome design with its bell-shaped lampshade and round metal suspension in black blends seamlessly into minimalist furnishings The height-adjustable pull pendant lamp provides modern lighting for any room - whether in the living room, in the dining room above the dining table or in the kitchen above the kitchen island Bulb not included Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts Dimensions: height: 110 cm, diameter: 28 cm
prodImage
£45.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Camasca pendant light, one-bulb, black 10012488
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Design: Monochrome, bell-shaped lampshade, round metal suspension
Height-adjustable, versatile application
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 28 cm, Weight 1.56 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend (32915)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Palermo (94999)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
£45.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
prodImage
£45.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel