Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
from £29.00to £58.705 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall light
• Material: Glass, metal
• Dimmable: Yes
• Bulb type: E27
• Maximum wattage: 40W
• Dimensions: Height 27 cm, Depth 12 cm, Housing color: Black, Glass/shade color: Clear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor wall lamp Budrone, Outside Porch Lighting, Vintage Porch Lighting, Made of Metal in Black and Glass in Transparent, E27 Socket, IP44 900288
No light source included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: Length: 12 cm, width: 16.5 cm, height: 27 cm This weather-resistant patio lighting is splash-proof (IP44); the outdoor light can therefore be used outdoors without hesitation, e.g. in the entrance area, on the balcony or patio
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Outdoor wall lamp Budrone, Outside Porch Lighting, Vintage Porch Lighting, Made of Metal in Black and Glass in Transparent, E27 Socket, IP44 B0BL6D4L8F
No light source included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: Length: 12 cm, width: 16.5 cm, height: 27 cm This weather-resistant patio lighting is splash-proof (IP44); the outdoor light can therefore be used outdoors without hesitation, e.g. in the entrance area, on the balcony or patio
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Outdoor wall lamp Budrone, Outside Porch Lighting, Vintage Porch Lighting, Made of Metal in Black and Glass in Transparent, E27 Socket, IP44 900288
No light source included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: Length: 12 cm, width: 16.5 cm, height: 27 cm This weather-resistant patio lighting is splash-proof (IP44); the outdoor light can therefore be used outdoors without hesitation, e.g. in the entrance area, on the balcony or patio
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, clear EGLO Budrone outdoor wall light, black/clear 10012550
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo Outdoor Wall lamp Budrone, Outside Porch Lighting, Vintage Porch Lighting, Made of Metal in Black and Glass in Transparent, E27 Socket, IP44 900288
Features Nolightsourceincludedinthescopeofdelivery Dimensions:Length:12cm,width:16.5cm,height:27cm...
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall light
Material: Glass, metal
Dimmable: Yes
Bulb type: E27
Maximum wattage: 40W
Dimensions: Height 27 cm, Depth 12 cm, Housing color: Black, Glass/shade color: Clear
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Navedo (93456)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 55 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
EGLO UK Ltd
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel