Eglo Bordesley 1 Pendant Light (43231)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Steel, wood
• Shade: Bamboo wood
• Light and shadow effects
• Compatible with E27 bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley 1 Pendant Light (43231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant lamp Bordesley, 1 Flame Hanging lamp Vintage, Nature, Boho, Hygge, Steel in Black and Wood in Natural Colours, Dining Table lamp, Living Room lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 21 cm B07VJBHC5X
The pendant lamp made of steel in black and a decorative lampshade made of natural wood fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, nature, boho and hygge With its special design, the hanging lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 21 cm
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant lamp Bordesley, 1 Flame Hanging lamp Vintage, Nature, Boho B07VJBHC5X
The pendant lamp made of steel in black and a decorative lampshade made of natural wood fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, nature, boho and hygge With its special design, the hanging lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 21 cm
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Bordesley pendant light, wooden lampshade, 21 cm 3032397
Pendant Bordesley with wooden shade The Bordesley pendant luminaire has a cleverly designed lampshade that is nevertheless minimalist. Thanks to its neutral colours, the pendant lamp can be easily integrated into a wide range of furnishing styles and provides a harmonious lighting concept. The lamp is attached to a black steel suspension. The cylindrical, slightly bulbous lampshade in a cage look made of natural wood gives the luminaire a clear geometric design and makes it an attractive living accessory. At the same time it provides harmonious light all around and creates an extraordinary lighting effect in the room.
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Steel, wood
Shade: Bamboo wood
Light and shadow effects
Compatible with E27 bulbs
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley 1 Pendant Light (43231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen shorter than expected
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/06/2022
|
Overall love the way the product looks and the assembly was very easy. Overall I wish it was taller but I would definitely recommend. Bulb was not included
3,0 von 5 Sternen Decent quality lamp
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/10/2020
|
🅿🆁🅾🆂 ✔ comes very well packaged, very secure, so nothing jumbling around or getting smooshed ✔ great size lamp for the price ✔ lightweight, so it hangs well ✔ high quality electrical parts (well connected, no jiggly wires,...View More etc.) ✔ braided cord, so it straightens out quickly and hangs straight 🅲🅾🅽🆂 ✘ has some imperfections in the wood which are unexpected at this price point: --> some loose fibers which can be trimmed off easily --> a peeling top layer on the inside of the bottomView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Worth it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/11/2019
|
An eye catcher! We are very happy to find it on Amazon at lower price compared to Westwing.
With reviews from

Eglo Bordesley 1 Pendant Light (43231) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£46.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
£42.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel