Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98346)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: steel, aluminum
• Bulbs: 9x E27, max. 60 watts
• Dimensions: height max. 110 cm, diameter 64 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Bocadella 1 hanging light in black, 9-bulb 3032344
9-flame pendant lamp Bocadella in black As an industrially inspired designer lamp, the pendant lamp Bocadella combines an exciting design with high efficiency. The lamp hangs from the ceiling on an inconspicuous wire. This gives it a lightness and a modern look. The design of the luminaire with its uncovered bulbs enables new lighting concepts. With the even, spatial distribution of the nine light sources, this luminaire creates a special accent, especially in wide rooms. The ramified steel element appears playful and clear in structure at the same time. The suspension can be infinitely adjusted and allows an installation according to personal taste.
prodImage
£256.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: steel, aluminum
Bulbs: 9x E27, max. 60 watts
Dimensions: height max. 110 cm, diameter 64 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98346)
prodImage
£256.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel