Eglo Bocadella 1 (98318)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £244.74to £247.582 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: Height 36.5 cm, Diameter 64 cm
• Socket: E27, Power: 9x60W, Dimmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ceiling Lamp Bocadella 1, 9-Flame Industrial Ceiling Light, Stylish, Black Steel Living Room Lamp, Kitchen Light, Hall Ceiling Fixture with E27 Socket B07VD1GL36
The extravagant and decorative ceiling light made of black steel fits seamlessly into trends such as Industrial and Modern No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 110052 Dimensions: Height 36.5 cm, diameter 64 cm
prodImage
£244.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Bocadella 1 ceiling lamp in black, 9-bulb 3032343
9-flame steel ceiling lamp Bocadella in black This nine-flame ceiling lamp in black steel combines the look of an industrial designer lamp with the special effect of a multi-flame chandelier. The interplay of robust material and exciting arrangement of the light sources is sure to be an eye-catcher in rooms of all kinds. The nine spotlights are divided into three lighting groups in ramifications. The uncovered light bulbs allow for a special lighting design. Due to its size, the ceiling lamp is particularly suitable for large rooms and gives them a modern lighting concept. With the minimalist industrial design, the light is definitely in the foreground.
prodImage
£247.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Light
Material: Steel
Dimensions: Height 36.5 cm, Diameter 64 cm
Socket: E27, Power: 9x60W, Dimmable
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£244.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£247.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel