Eglo Bampton Pendant Light (49219)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £49.901 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: wood, wire mesh
• Design: vintage, retro, industrial
• Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
• Dimmable depending on the bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bampton Pendant Light (49219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brown EGLO Rustic-design Bampton hanging light 3031807
Bampton – an unusual hanging light with rustic design This hanging light has been manufactured from steel and its rusty brown surface combined with the rustic design has an unusual yet decorative effect in your living space. The lampshade consists of a wire structure, which gives you an almost clear view of the bulb inside. This means that the light can shine on all sides, which creates a fabulous atmosphere in the surrounding area. If you use the right rustic bulb, then you can enhance the effect of the light in a wonderful way. (see the accessories)
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: wood, wire mesh
Design: vintage, retro, industrial
Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
Dimmable depending on the bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bampton Pendant Light (49219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£49.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 20
£49.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel