Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99829)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £71.901 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Touch function, QI charger, dimmer
• QI charging function for smartphones
• Warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 5.8 watts, 750 lumens)
• Dimensions: H 32 cm, W 13 cm, L 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Arenaza LED table lamp, dimmer, QI, black 3032847
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Touch function, QI charger, dimmer
QI charging function for smartphones
Warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 5.8 watts, 750 lumens)
Dimensions: H 32 cm, W 13 cm, L 24 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M
Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£85.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel