Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98615)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Design: chrome-plated steel, black-transparent coated glass
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 20 cm (glass shade height 32 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alobrase, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Chrome-Coloured Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, Ø 7.9“ B07VD1HFLB
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an organically-shaped, smoked black glass lampshade, suspended on a black cable from a round metal canopy in a chrome-coloured finish, and blends into almost any modern interior The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alobrase, Ceiling Light Fitting B07VD1HFLB
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an organically-shaped, smoked black glass lampshade, suspended on a black cable from a round metal canopy in a chrome-coloured finish, and blends into almost any modern interior The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Design: chrome-plated steel, black-transparent coated glass
Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 20 cm (glass shade height 32 cm)
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£40.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita ML006GX
£41.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£40.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel